Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, KINGS AVENUE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 1LU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+30.3%
Sold on 4 June 2019
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,000
Sold on 22 May 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 1LU
← Back to All Properties