43, BROADBANK, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN11 0EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.1%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+159.1%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+83.5%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1