Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, UPLANDS WAY, HALESWORTH, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
IP19 8JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+6.2%
Sold on 30 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+76.8%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£56,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 6 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP19 8JW
← Back to All Properties