165, GIDLOW LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN6 7EA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£97,000+7.8%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950+119.4%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Terraced
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+24.2%
Sold on 7 June 2004
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1