4, LARCH HILL, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD6 1DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.2%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+125.2%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+15.3%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1