100, NEW LANE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 3QW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,250
Last Sold Price
9 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+245.9%
Price Change
+£89,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£126,250+245.9%
Sold on 9 June 2025
Terraced
+£89,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,500+1.5%
Sold on 12 October 2000
Terraced
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,950+4.2%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 28 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1