Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, HIGHFIELD COURT, STATION ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+10.1%
Sold on 20 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+23.2%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+125.8%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 17 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5LB
← Back to All Properties