Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, WILLIS ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 2UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+19.7%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+17.1%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 17 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 2UA
← Back to All Properties