Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, LE TISSIER COURT, THE DELL, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 2PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+8.1%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+0.8%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
-2.4%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,950
Sold on 15 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 2PF
← Back to All Properties