Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, WALCOTE DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7GS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.4%
Price Change
+£166,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£283,500
+142.4%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Detached
+£166,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,950
Sold on 16 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7GS
← Back to All Properties