Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 45, BRAMPTON COURT, STOCKBRIDGE ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 8PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+1.1%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+3.5%
Sold on 13 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,950
Sold on 15 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 8PD
← Back to All Properties