49, FOSTER WAY, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 7FA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000-1.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000-80.5%
Sold on 2 March 2021
Semi-Detached
-£1,138,160 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,413,160
Sold on 28 November 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1