Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
168, DUNFORD ROAD, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 2DT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.3%
Price Change
-£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£167,500
-16.3%
Sold on 15 November 2022
Terraced
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£200,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 November 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+37.9%
Sold on 18 November 2021
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+64.8%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+107.1%
Sold on 4 November 2002
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 2DT
← Back to All Properties