FLAT 8, BRIDGE COURT, BRIDGE STREET, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT22 8BW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£26,136
Last Sold Price
17 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-85.9%
Price Change
-£158,864 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£26,136-85.9%
Sold on 17 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£158,864 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000-7.5%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+58.7%
Sold on 27 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 19 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1