Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 7NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+60.0%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
-15.0%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Semi-Detached
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 1 June 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 7NQ
← Back to All Properties