Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SANDBRIGGS COURT, PRESTON, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
PR3 1JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.3%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-16.3%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
-10.0%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,450
Sold on 27 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 1JF
← Back to All Properties