Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, RED CLOVER CLOSE, PEVENSEY, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN24 5FW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+39.0%
Sold on 11 February 2025
Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£294,950
Sold on 30 September 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN24 5FW
← Back to All Properties