Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DRYDEN COURT, CLINTON PARK, LINCOLN, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 4PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£91,500
+21.2%
Sold on 16 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+13.6%
Sold on 23 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,450
Sold on 20 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 4PR
← Back to All Properties