1, CLIFTON COURT, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK4 4DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.1%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£123,000+132.1%
Sold on 17 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000+17.8%
Sold on 28 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+2.3%
Sold on 16 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 31 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1