55, CONSTABLES LEYS, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 0JG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.3%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,500+163.3%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+19.2%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,750
Sold on 25 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1