Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CONNAUGHT TERRACE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3YW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.2%
Price Change
+£184,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£281,500
+190.2%
Sold on 5 July 2006
Terraced
+£184,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3YW
← Back to All Properties