Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, VOLANTE DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,995
Last Sold Price
10 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,995
+33.3%
Sold on 10 September 2007
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+76.5%
Sold on 29 January 2004
Terraced
+£38,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2JJ
← Back to All Properties