Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, OLD SCHOOL CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 3RB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+1.1%
Sold on 29 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£183,000
+14.4%
Sold on 19 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
-4.8%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+147.1%
Sold on 28 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 3RB
← Back to All Properties