Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, GOSTWICK, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 5XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,000
+16.9%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+84.8%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5XG
← Back to All Properties