Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE BRIARS, QUAKERS CLOSE, LONGFIELD, SEVENOAKS, KENT
DA3 7EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£39,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£266,000
+17.5%
Sold on 3 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£39,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,350
+43.8%
Sold on 1 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,400
Sold on 17 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA3 7EA
← Back to All Properties