13, BOOTHS HILL ROAD, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA13 0DJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£290,000+73.1%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500-12.8%
Sold on 22 April 2002
Detached
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000+42.2%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 7 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1