Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, RAVENS WOOD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 5TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£315,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£750,000
+72.4%
Sold on 12 September 2023
Detached
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£435,000
+1.2%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£430,000
+72.0%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 19 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 5TL
← Back to All Properties