Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
168, TICKHILL ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 8QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£6,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,000
-3.6%
Sold on 18 August 2014
Semi-Detached
-£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,250
+285.0%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£128,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 19 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 8QQ
← Back to All Properties