Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ST ANDREWS ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0UL
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+24.3%
Sold on 27 May 2025
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£265,500
+16.4%
Sold on 22 December 2020
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£228,000
+30.3%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+18.7%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Terraced
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,450
+22.9%
Sold on 28 January 2004
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+68.9%
Sold on 18 July 2002
Terraced
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 22 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0UL
← Back to All Properties