Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, VALLEY WAY, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR21 8PH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£4,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£77,000
-5.6%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Detached
-£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,550
Sold on 28 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR21 8PH
← Back to All Properties