61, GREENWELL ROAD, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 1SY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+14.3%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,500+55.3%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000+1.2%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,995
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1