Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THAMES WAY, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+39.6%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
-9.1%
Sold on 18 May 2016
Semi-Detached
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 26 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5NB
← Back to All Properties