Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, EARLESMERE AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,000
-1.1%
Sold on 23 May 2022
Terraced
-£900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,900
+87.9%
Sold on 9 June 2005
Terraced
+£36,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 1 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0QD
← Back to All Properties