36, ELIZABETH WAY, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

LE15 9PQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£335,000+3.1%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£325,000+78.1%
Sold on 11 February 2015
Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500+19.3%
Sold on 24 July 2002
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000+44.8%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Detached
+£47,318 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,682
Sold on 31 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1