Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1605, 1, REGENT ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 4BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£15,634 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£262,000
-5.6%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,634 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,634
+45.0%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,169 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,465
Sold on 23 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 4BE
← Back to All Properties