Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DWYERS CLOSE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE14 3RG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+6.6%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000
+33.9%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
-11.7%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+11.7%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE14 3RG
← Back to All Properties