250, LIVERPOOL ROAD SOUTH, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

L40 7RF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£273,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£273,000+9.2%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+56.2%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 13 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1