Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, SALESBURY DRIVE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM11 2JN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£302,500
+51.2%
Sold on 2 December 2021
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£200,000
+28.2%
Sold on 15 May 2014
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£156,000
+70.5%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,500
+10.2%
Sold on 27 September 2001
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+76.6%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 17 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM11 2JN
← Back to All Properties