Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LITTLE DEAN COURT, WINTON HILL, STOCKBRIDGE, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO20 6HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+47.1%
Sold on 1 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+70.1%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+45.4%
Sold on 20 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 24 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO20 6HL
← Back to All Properties