APARTMENT G02, OLICANA HOUSE, CHAPEL STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD1 5AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-57.5%
Price Change
-£87,941 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£65,000-57.5%
Sold on 5 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£87,941 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,941+239.1%
Sold on 5 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,841 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,100
Sold on 3 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1