Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE CRAVEN, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK13 7NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,995
Last Sold Price
13 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£100,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£239,995
+72.0%
Sold on 13 September 2012
Detached
+£100,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500
+21.3%
Sold on 14 January 2002
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK13 7NJ
← Back to All Properties