1, WINNIPEG QUAY, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M50 3TY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000+23.6%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500+105.4%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,950+28.9%
Sold on 20 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 17 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1