6, SYCAMORE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS25 7DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,995
Last Sold Price
20 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.6%
Price Change
+£69,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£119,995+137.6%
Sold on 20 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£69,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500+3.1%
Sold on 4 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1