Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, STOCKPORT ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 7LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+52.5%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+21.0%
Sold on 19 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 7LR
← Back to All Properties