Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MYRTLE COTTAGE, THE STREET, MANNINGTREE, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO11 2US
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+292.6%
Price Change
+£151,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£203,000
+292.6%
Sold on 24 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£151,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,700
Sold on 28 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO11 2US
← Back to All Properties