Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, FOXHILL ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 5QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,950
Last Sold Price
20 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,950
+80.0%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+78.1%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
+£39,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 5QS
← Back to All Properties