Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CLOVERFIELDS, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£34,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£224,000
+17.9%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950
+29.2%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+28.8%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
+£32,913 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,087
Sold on 8 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9EY
← Back to All Properties