Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, OLD MALTINGS COURT, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 1AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,750
Last Sold Price
31 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£17,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,750
+12.7%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
-1.4%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 20 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 1AE
← Back to All Properties