67, COARE STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK10 1DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+59.4%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500+21.8%
Sold on 6 September 2010
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 25 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1