Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MEISSEN AVENUE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2YB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,950
Last Sold Price
10 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£20,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£269,950
+8.2%
Sold on 10 August 2010
Detached
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,500
+38.6%
Sold on 4 August 2003
Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 11 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2YB
← Back to All Properties